Network Transceiver Modules

Items 1-25 of 3931

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid
  • Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M fibre optic cable 2 m Grey
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: SFP-H10GB-CU2M Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £80.45
    Excl VAT

    £96.54Incl VAT

  • Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: GLC-ZX-SM-RFB Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £61.48
    Excl VAT

    £73.78Incl VAT

  • Cisco 100BASE-BX10-D SFP Original (20pack)
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: GLC-FE-100BX-D (20PACK)-Refurbished Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £254.88
    Excl VAT

    £305.86Incl VAT

  • Cisco 1000base-bx10 Sfp, 1490nm, 2-chann (20pack)
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: GLC-2BX-D (20PACK)-Refurbished Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £534.56
    Excl VAT

    £641.47Incl VAT

  • Cisco GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: GLC-SX-MM-Refurbished Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £23.90
    Excl VAT

    £28.68Incl VAT

  • Cisco Passive Copper Cable - 25GBase-CR1 direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 1 m - twinaxial - SFF-8402
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: SFP-H25G-CU1M Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £97.92
    Excl VAT

    £117.50Incl VAT

  • Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP+ - 1 x 10GBase-SR
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: SFP-10G-SR=-C Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £37.78
    Excl VAT

    £45.34Incl VAT

  • Cisco Active Optical Cable - Network cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 3 m - fibre optic - for P/N: N3K-C34180YC=,
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: SFP-25G-AOC3M Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £320.79
    Excl VAT

    £384.95Incl VAT

  • Cisco 897 Annex M over POTs and 1GE/SFP
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: C897VA-M-K9-Refurbished Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £106.91
    Excl VAT

    £128.29Incl VAT

  • Cisco GLC-LH-SMD SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: GLC-LH-SMD=-C Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £29.68
    Excl VAT

    £35.62Incl VAT

  • Cisco TRANCEIVER 10G SFP+ LC/PC MM
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: SFP-10G-SR-3 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £34.98
    Excl VAT

    £41.98Incl VAT

  • Cisco ISR 1100 8P DUAL GE SFP HIGHER
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: C1161-8P Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £2,068.91
    Excl VAT

    £2482.69Incl VAT

  • Cisco SFP (mini GBIC) Transceiver 1000BaseSX
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: GLC-SX-MM-RFB Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £12.72
    Excl VAT

    £15.26Incl VAT

  • Cisco 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: SFP-GE-T-RFB Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £26.50
    Excl VAT

    £31.80Incl VAT

  • Cisco 40-Port GE Low Queue Line Card, Requires SFPs
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: A9K-40GE-L-Refurbished Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £137.59
    Excl VAT

    £165.11Incl VAT

  • Cisco ASA 5585-X SSP-10 8GE 2SFP (No Rackkit)
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: ASA-SSP-10-INC-Refurbished Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £471.40
    Excl VAT

    £565.68Incl VAT

  • Cisco FET-10G Cisco Transceiver
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: FET-10G-REF Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £13.94
    Excl VAT

    £16.73Incl VAT

  • Cisco 10G Fabric Extender Transceiver
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: FET-10G-RFB Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £12.72
    Excl VAT

    £15.26Incl VAT

  • Cisco 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 2M
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: SFP-10G-AOC2M-RFB Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £133.56
    Excl VAT

    £160.27Incl VAT

  • Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter Passive
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: SFP-H10GB-CU1M-RFB Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £21.20
    Excl VAT

    £25.44Incl VAT

  • Cisco 100G AND 40GBASE SR-BIDI QSFP
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: QSFP-40/100-SRBD= Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £1,315.40
    Excl VAT

    £1578.48Incl VAT

  • Cisco TSFPTRANSCEIVERMODULEFORCAT5 CU
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: GLC-TE-RF Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £172.21
    Excl VAT

    £206.65Incl VAT

  • Cisco GLC-T Cisco Transceiver
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: GLC-T-REF Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £47.70
    Excl VAT

    £57.24Incl VAT

  • Cisco SFP-H25G-CU2M networking cable Black 2 m
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: SFP-H25G-CU2M Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £102.93
    Excl VAT

    £123.52Incl VAT

  • PLANET MGB-TLB10 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1550 nm
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: MGB-TLB10 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £59.36
    Excl VAT

    £71.23Incl VAT

  • Items 1-25 of 3931

    Page
    per page
    Set Descending Direction
    View as List Grid