Fibre Optic Adapters

Items 1-25 of 39

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid
  • Lindy 70487 fibre optic adapter LC White 1 pc(s)
    Fibre Optic Adapters Part Number: 70487 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £15.09
    Excl VAT

    £18.11Incl VAT

  • Digitus ST / ST Coupler, Simplex, Singlemode
    Fibre Optic Adapters Part Number: DN-96001-1 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £11.65
    Excl VAT

    £13.98Incl VAT

  • Digitus ST / ST Simplex Coupler, Simplex, Multimode
    Fibre Optic Adapters Part Number: DN-96002-1 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £11.67
    Excl VAT

    £14.00Incl VAT

  • Digitus LC / LC Coupler, Singlemode
    Fibre Optic Adapters Part Number: DN-96007-1 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £12.47
    Excl VAT

    £14.96Incl VAT

  • Digitus LC / LC Coupler, Multimode
    Fibre Optic Adapters Part Number: DN-96008-1 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £12.39
    Excl VAT

    £14.87Incl VAT

  • Digitus Fiber Optic Splice Box, Equipped, SC, OM3
    Fibre Optic Adapters Part Number: DN-96322/3 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £329.89
    Excl VAT

    £395.87Incl VAT

  • Digitus SC / SC Coupler, Multimode
    Fibre Optic Adapters Part Number: DN-96005-1 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £12.21
    Excl VAT

    £14.65Incl VAT

  • Digitus LC / LC Duplex Coupler, OM4, color pink
    Fibre Optic Adapters Part Number: DN-96019-1 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £12.64
    Excl VAT

    £15.17Incl VAT

  • Digitus Fiber Optic Splice Box, Equipped, SC, OM3
    Fibre Optic Adapters Part Number: DN-96321/3 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £141.19
    Excl VAT

    £169.43Incl VAT

  • Digitus SC / SC Coupler, Singlemode
    Fibre Optic Adapters Part Number: DN-96003-1 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £12.17
    Excl VAT

    £14.60Incl VAT

  • Digitus Splice cassette with 12 pigtails, pre-assembled, ST, OM3
    Fibre Optic Adapters Part Number: A-96511-02-UPC-3 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £37.83
    Excl VAT

    £45.40Incl VAT

  • Digitus A-96533-02-UPC-4 fibre optic adapter LC Multicolour
    Fibre Optic Adapters Part Number: A-96533-02-UPC-4 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £43.04
    Excl VAT

    £51.65Incl VAT

  • Digitus FTTH Outdoor Distribution Box for 24 LC/Duplex, SC/ Simplex couplers
    Fibre Optic Adapters Part Number: DN-968911 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £38.69
    Excl VAT

    £46.43Incl VAT

  • Digitus FTTH Outdoor Distribution Box for 2 SC/SX or LC/DX couplers
    Fibre Optic Adapters Part Number: DN-968912 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £27.51
    Excl VAT

    £33.01Incl VAT

  • Digitus Splice cassette with 12 pigtails, pre-assembled, SC, OM4
    Fibre Optic Adapters Part Number: A-96522-02-UPC-4 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £43.04
    Excl VAT

    £51.65Incl VAT

  • Digitus Splice cassette with 12 pigtails, pre-assembled, LC, OM2
    Fibre Optic Adapters Part Number: A-96533-02-UPC Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £33.92
    Excl VAT

    £40.70Incl VAT

  • Digitus Splice cassette with 12 pigtails, pre-assembled, LC (APC), OS2
    Fibre Optic Adapters Part Number: A-96933-02-APC Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £42.66
    Excl VAT

    £51.19Incl VAT

  • Digitus Splice cassette with 12 pigtails, pre-assembled, LC, OS2
    Fibre Optic Adapters Part Number: A-96933-02-UPC Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £39.14
    Excl VAT

    £46.97Incl VAT

  • Digitus FTTH Outdoor Distribution Box for 6 SC/DX
    Fibre Optic Adapters Part Number: DN-968913 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £36.41
    Excl VAT

    £43.69Incl VAT

  • Digitus Splice cassette with 12 pigtails, pre-assembled, SC, OM3
    Fibre Optic Adapters Part Number: A-96522-02-UPC-3 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £42.85
    Excl VAT

    £51.42Incl VAT

  • Digitus Splice cassette with 12 pigtails, pre-assembled, ST, OS2
    Fibre Optic Adapters Part Number: A-96911-02-UPC Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £35.59
    Excl VAT

    £42.71Incl VAT

  • Digitus A-96922-02-UPC fibre optic adapter SC Multicolour
    Fibre Optic Adapters Part Number: A-96922-02-UPC Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £38.06
    Excl VAT

    £45.67Incl VAT

  • Digitus Din Rail Distribution Box
    Fibre Optic Adapters Part Number: DN-96890 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £21.30
    Excl VAT

    £25.56Incl VAT

  • Digitus FTTH Distribution Box for 16x LC/Duplex or 16x SC/Simplex
    Fibre Optic Adapters Part Number: DN-968916 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £52.26
    Excl VAT

    £62.71Incl VAT

  • Digitus Fiber Optic Splice Box, Equipped, LC, OM3
    Fibre Optic Adapters Part Number: DN-96331/3 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £144.66
    Excl VAT

    £173.59Incl VAT

  • Items 1-25 of 39

    Page
    per page
    Set Descending Direction
    View as List Grid