Fibre Optic Cables

Items 1-10 of 1311

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid
  • Cisco SFP+, 1m fibre optic cable SFP+
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: SFP-10G-AOC1M= Delivery after 1-2 working days 16 In stock

    £114.26
    Excl VAT

    £137.11Incl VAT

    SFP+ Active Optical Cable assembly, Blue bail latch, 1m
  • Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M fibre optic cable 1 m SFP+ Black
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: SFP-H10GB-CU1M Delivery after 1-2 working days 20 In stock

    £52.22
    Excl VAT

    £62.66Incl VAT

    10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 1 meter
  • Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M fibre optic cable 1 m SFP+ Orange
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: SFP-10G-AOC1M Delivery after 1-2 working days 9 In stock

    £135.44
    Excl VAT

    £162.53Incl VAT

    10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
  • Cisco SFP-10G-AOC10M fibre optic cable 3 m SFP+ Orange
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: SFP-10G-AOC10M Delivery after 1-2 working days Only 5 In stock

    £153.27
    Excl VAT

    £183.92Incl VAT

    10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 10 Meter
  • Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M fibre optic cable 3 m SFP+ Orange
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: SFP-H10GB-CU3M Delivery after 1-2 working days 90 In stock

    £31.58
    Excl VAT

    £37.90Incl VAT

    Cisco 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 3 meters
  • AddOn Networks ADD-LC-LC-5M9SMFLZ fibre optic cable 5 m OS2 Yellow
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: ADD-LC-LC-5M9SMFLZ Delivery after 1-2 working days 23 In stock

    £24.13
    Excl VAT

    £28.96Incl VAT

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-Rated Patch Cable
  • AddOn Networks ADD-LC-LC-2M9SMFLZ fibre optic cable 2 m OS2 Yellow
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: ADD-LC-LC-2M9SMFLZ Delivery after 1-2 working days 18 In stock

    £21.91
    Excl VAT

    £26.29Incl VAT

    2m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable
  • AddOn Networks ADD-LC-LC-1M5OM4LZ fibre optic cable 1 m OM4 Aqua
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: ADD-LC-LC-1M5OM4LZ Delivery after 1-2 working days 38 In stock

    £19.09
    Excl VAT

    £22.91Incl VAT

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable
  • AddOn Networks ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4LZ fibre optic cable 5 m OM4 Aqua
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4LZ Delivery after 1-2 working days 10 In stock

    £21.51
    Excl VAT

    £25.81Incl VAT

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable
  • AddOn Networks ADD-LC-LC-1M9SMFLZ fibre optic cable 1 m OS2 Yellow
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: ADD-LC-LC-1M9SMFLZ Delivery after 1-2 working days 30 In stock

    £21.11
    Excl VAT

    £25.33Incl VAT

    1m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber LSZH-rated Patch Cable
  • Items 1-10 of 1311

    Page
    per page
    Set Descending Direction
    View as List Grid