Fibre Optic Cables

Items 1-10 of 1041

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid
  • StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: 450FBLCLC1 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £24.32
    Excl VAT

    £29.18Incl VAT

  • StarTech.com MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 3 m (10 ft.)
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: MPO8LCPL3M Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £176.00
    Excl VAT

    £211.20Incl VAT

  • StarTech.com MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 1 m (3 ft.)
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: MPO12PL1M Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £143.68
    Excl VAT

    £172.42Incl VAT

  • StarTech.com MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 10 m (30 ft.)
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: MPO12PL10M Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £230.46
    Excl VAT

    £276.55Incl VAT

  • StarTech.com MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 3 m (10 ft.)
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: MPO12PL3M Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £162.98
    Excl VAT

    £195.58Incl VAT

  • StarTech.com MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 2 m (6 ft.)
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: MPO8LCPL2M Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £172.56
    Excl VAT

    £207.07Incl VAT

  • StarTech.com MSA Uncoded 30m/98.4ft 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable - 40 GbE QSFP+ Active Optical Fiber - 40 Gbps QSFP Plus/Transceiver Module Cable
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: QSFP40GAO30M Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £367.57
    Excl VAT

    £441.08Incl VAT

  • StarTech.com MSA Uncoded 10m/32.8ft 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable - 40 GbE QSFP+ Active Optical Fiber - 40 Gbps QSFP Plus/Transceiver Module Cable
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: QSFP40GAO10M Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £288.50
    Excl VAT

    £346.20Incl VAT

  • Items 1-10 of 1041

    Page
    per page
    Set Descending Direction
    View as List Grid