Cables

Items 1-25 of 13426

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid
  • Tripp Lite N370-03M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 3M (10 ft.)
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: N370-03M Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £26.86
    Excl VAT

    £32.23Incl VAT

  • Tripp Lite N506-02M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 2M (6 ft.)
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: N506-02M Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £24.39
    Excl VAT

    £29.27Incl VAT

  • Tripp Lite N520-20M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 20M (65 ft.)
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: N520-20M Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £36.28
    Excl VAT

    £43.54Incl VAT

  • Tripp Lite N458-001-62 Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Adapter (LC-SC M/F) 1 ft. (0.31 m)
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: N458-001-62 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £33.80
    Excl VAT

    £40.56Incl VAT

  • Tripp Lite N820-02M 10G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC), Aqua, 2 m (6 ft.)
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: N820-02M Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £23.64
    Excl VAT

    £28.37Incl VAT

  • Tripp Lite N820-03M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10 ft.)
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: N820-03M Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £24.62
    Excl VAT

    £29.54Incl VAT

  • Tripp Lite N820-05M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 5M (16 ft.)
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: N820-05M Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £26.11
    Excl VAT

    £31.33Incl VAT

  • Aruba, a Hewlett Packard Enterprise company DAC-SFP-10GE-3M fibre optic cable SFP+ Black
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: DAC-SFP-10GE-3M Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £146.30
    Excl VAT

    £175.56Incl VAT

  • Cables Direct 3.0m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3 fibre optic cable 3 m Blue
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: FB3M-LCLC-030 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £14.30
    Excl VAT

    £17.16Incl VAT

  • Cables Direct 2.0m LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3 fibre optic cable 2 m Blue
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: FB3M-LCSC-020 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £14.30
    Excl VAT

    £17.16Incl VAT

  • Cables Direct LC/LC, 3m fibre optic cable OM4 Blue
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: FB4M-LCLC-030 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £14.30
    Excl VAT

    £17.16Incl VAT

  • Cables Direct LC/LC, 1m fibre optic cable OM4 Blue
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: FB4M-LCLC-010 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £13.20
    Excl VAT

    £15.84Incl VAT

  • Cables Direct FB2S-LCLC-100Y fibre optic cable 10 m 2x LC Yellow
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: FB2S-LCLC-100Y Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £15.40
    Excl VAT

    £18.48Incl VAT

  • Microconnect FIB111020 fibre optic cable 20 m ST/PC Yellow
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: FIB111020 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £19.22
    Excl VAT

    £23.06Incl VAT

  • Microconnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC, 3m, 9/125 fibre optic cable Orange
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: FIB224003 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £14.29
    Excl VAT

    £17.15Incl VAT

  • Microconnect FIB742001 fibre optic cable 1 m FC LC Blue
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: FIB742001 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £17.95
    Excl VAT

    £21.54Incl VAT

  • Microconnect FIB421007 fibre optic cable 7 m LC SC Yellow
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: FIB421007 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £15.42
    Excl VAT

    £18.50Incl VAT

  • Microconnect FIB4220015 fibre optic cable 1.5 m Orange
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: FIB4220015 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £17.38
    Excl VAT

    £20.86Incl VAT

  • Microconnect FIB421015 fibre optic cable 15 m LC SC Yellow
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: FIB421015 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £17.95
    Excl VAT

    £21.54Incl VAT

  • Microconnect FIB441015 fibre optic cable 15 m LC OS2 Yellow
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: FIB441015 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £21.12
    Excl VAT

    £25.34Incl VAT

  • Microconnect FIB440023 fibre optic cable 23 m LC OM1 Orange
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: FIB440023 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £19.86
    Excl VAT

    £23.83Incl VAT

  • Microconnect LC/PC-SC/PC 1m 9/125 SM fibre optic cable Yellow
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: FIB421001 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £14.80
    Excl VAT

    £17.76Incl VAT

  • Microconnect SC/PC-SC/PC 1m fibre optic cable Yellow
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: FIB221001 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £16.06
    Excl VAT

    £19.27Incl VAT

  • Microconnect FIB422005 fibre optic cable 5 m LC SC
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: FIB422005 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £19.86
    Excl VAT

    £23.83Incl VAT

  • Microconnect LC/PC-ST/PC 2m fibre optic cable Orange
    Fibre Optic Cables Part Number: FIB411002 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £14.80
    Excl VAT

    £17.76Incl VAT

  • Items 1-25 of 13426

    Page
    per page
    Set Descending Direction
    View as List Grid