Network Transceiver Modules

Items 1-10 of 1803

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid
  • Cisco SFP (mini GBIC) Transceiver 1000BaseSX
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: GLC-SX-MM-RFB Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £12.72
    Excl VAT

    £15.26Incl VAT

  • Cisco 25GBASE-CU SFP28 CABLE 2 METER
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: SFP-H25G-CU2M Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £84.34
    Excl VAT

    £101.21Incl VAT

  • Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 2 m - twinaxial - brown - for 250 Se
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: SFP-H10GB-CU2M Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £69.61
    Excl VAT

    £83.53Incl VAT

  • Cisco 25GBASE-CU SFP28 CABLE
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: SFP-H25G-CU2.5M= Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £86.07
    Excl VAT

    £103.28Incl VAT

  • Cisco FET-10G Cisco Transceiver
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: FET-10G-REF Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £12.41
    Excl VAT

    £14.89Incl VAT

  • Cisco 100G AND 40GBASE SR-BIDI QSFP
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: QSFP-40/100-SRBD= Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £1,741.03
    Excl VAT

    £2089.24Incl VAT

  • Cisco Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 500 m - 850 nm
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: GLC-SX-MM-06 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £21.44
    Excl VAT

    £25.73Incl VAT

  • Cisco 10G Fabric Extender Transceiver
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: FET-10G-RFB Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £12.72
    Excl VAT

    £15.26Incl VAT

  • Cisco Cisco X2 - Transceiver module - X2 - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase -SR - 850 nm
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: X2-10GB-SR-06 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £17.57
    Excl VAT

    £21.08Incl VAT

  • Cisco Class 1 SFP Receiver
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: SFBR-5766PZ-06 Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £16.79
    Excl VAT

    £20.15Incl VAT

  • Items 1-10 of 1803

    Page
    per page
    Set Descending Direction
    View as List Grid