Network Transceiver Modules

Items 1-10 of 1980

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid
  • Intel E25GSFP28SR network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s SFP28 850 nm
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: E25GSFP28SR Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £115.68
    Excl VAT

    £138.82Incl VAT

  • Intel E10GSFPSRX network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: E10GSFPSRX Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £89.17
    Excl VAT

    £107.00Incl VAT

  • Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: E10GSFPSR Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £80.72
    Excl VAT

    £96.86Incl VAT

  • Netgear 10GBASE-LR Lite SFP+ network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: AXM764-10000S Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £272.41
    Excl VAT

    £326.89Incl VAT

  • Netgear 10 Gigabit SR SFP+, 10pk network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: AXM761P10-10000S Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £1,371.97
    Excl VAT

    £1646.36Incl VAT

  • Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP network transceiver module 65 nm
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: AGM731F Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £105.54
    Excl VAT

    £126.65Incl VAT

  • Netgear 10 Gigabit SR SFP+ Module network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: AXM761-10000S Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £272.41
    Excl VAT

    £326.89Incl VAT

  • Netgear 10 Gigabit LR SFP+ Module network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: AXM762-10000S Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £618.76
    Excl VAT

    £742.51Incl VAT

  • Linksys Business Transceiver Module, SFP+, 10Gbase-SR
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: LACXGSR Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £238.09
    Excl VAT

    £285.71Incl VAT

  • DELL 407-BBVJ network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+
    Network Transceiver Modules Part Number: 407-BBVJ Delivery after 1-2 working days In stock

    £147.34
    Excl VAT

    £176.81Incl VAT

  • Items 1-10 of 1980

    Page
    per page
    Set Descending Direction
    View as List Grid