Gadget online

My Cart:

0 item(s) - £0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Call Us: 0800 368 8414

Live Chat

Network Transceiver Modules

Network Transceiver Modules

Device comprising both a transmitter and a receiver which are used in computer networks.

Items 1 to 10 of 496 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

  1. Mellanox Technologies SFP+ LR network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic
  2. Mellanox Technologies SFP+ SR network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic
    Excl. Tax: £130.77 Incl. Tax: £156.92
  3. Cisco FET-10G= network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP Fiber optic
    Excl. Tax: £117.00 Incl. Tax: £140.40
  4. Allied Telesis AT-SP10SR network transceiver module 10300 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 850 nm
  5. Cisco XFP10GER-192IR-L= network transceiver module XFP
    Excl. Tax: £404.15 Incl. Tax: £484.98
  6. Digitus DN-81010 network transceiver module 1250 Mbit/s SFP Fiber optic 850 nm
    Excl. Tax: £27.99 Incl. Tax: £33.59
  7. MicroOptics 8GBASE-SR network transceiver module 8000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 850 nm
    Excl. Tax: £188.24 Incl. Tax: £225.89
  8. MicroOptics MO-L-S31013CXL2 Fiber optic 1310nm 100Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    Excl. Tax: £25.09 Incl. Tax: £30.11
  9. Cisco SFP-10G-LRM-RF Fiber optic 1310nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    Excl. Tax: £510.92 Incl. Tax: £613.10
  10. D-Link DEM-311GT network transceiver module
    Excl. Tax: £29.20 Incl. Tax: £35.04

Items 1 to 10 of 496 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Brands We Sell