Shopping Cart 0

Juniper

View as Grid List

Items 1-9 of 328

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page
  1. JUNIPER NETWORKS JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE-LX4 40 GIGABIT OPTICS FOR UP TO 150M TRANSMISSION OPTICS FOR UP TO 150M TRANSMISSION


    CALL FOR AVAILABILITY
  2. JUNIPER - CFP-100GBASE-ER4 CFP MODULE, 1 X 100GBASE-ER4 (CFP-100GBASE-ER4)OPEN BOX


    CALL FOR AVAILABILITY
  3. JUNIPER NETWORKS QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40 GIGABIT OPTICS, 300 M (400 M) WITH OM3 (OM4) MMF


    CALL FOR AVAILABILITY
  4. JUNIPER - SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10GB ENET CPNT OPTICS 1310NM FOR 10KM TRANSMISSION (QFX-SFP-10GE-LR)


    CALL FOR AVAILABILITY
  5. JUNIPER - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MODULE SFP+ 10GE PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER PERP SMF 1310NM FOR 10KM TRANSMISSION (SFPP-10GE-LR)


    CALL FOR AVAILABILITY
  6. JUNIPER - 10GE SHORT REACH MULTIMODE XFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE (SRX-XFP-10GE-SR)


    CALL FOR AVAILABILITY
  7. JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-XFP-10GE-SR XFP 10GBASE-SR TRANS ETHERNET OPTICS MOD 850NM FOR 300M 10GB


    CALL FOR AVAILABILITY
  8. JUNIPER NETWORKS QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 40GB OPTICS CPNT 850NM UPTO 150M TRANSMISSION ON MMF


    CALL FOR AVAILABILITY
  9. JUNIPER NETWORKS - XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 TRANSCEIVER MODULE (XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2)


    CALL FOR AVAILABILITY
View as Grid List

Items 1-9 of 328

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page