Shopping Cart 0

X2 10G transceivers

View as Grid List

4 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. HP X2 transceiver module-SC single mode-up to 6.2 miles-1310 nm


    CALL FOR AVAILABILITY
  2. HP X2 transceiver module-up to 980 ft-for HP 2, E5406, E6400


    CALL FOR AVAILABILITY
  3. HP X2 transceiver module-SC/UPC multi-mode-up to 980 ft-850 nm


    CALL FOR AVAILABILITY
  4. HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC ER Optic-1 x 10GBase-ER -1 x SC Duplex 10GBase


    CALL FOR AVAILABILITY
View as Grid List

4 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page