Gadget online

My Cart:

0 item(s) - £0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Call Us: 0800 368 8414

Live Chat

Transceivers

Items 1 to 10 of 37 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

  1. HP Proline HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) module

    HP Proline HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) module

    SKU: JD485A

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise X120 SC SX GBIC GBIC 1000Mbit/s 850nm Copper CX4

    Learn More
    Excl. Tax: £0.00 Incl. Tax: £0.00
  2. HP X2 transceiver module-up to 980 ft-for HP 2, E5406, E6400

    HP X2 transceiver module-up to 980 ft-for HP 2, E5406, E6400

    SKU: J8440C

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise X131 10-GbE X2 CX4 Transceiver 10000Mbit/s network media converter

    Learn More
    Excl. Tax: £0.00 Incl. Tax: £0.00
  3. HP X2 transceiver module-SC single mode-up to 6.2 miles-1310 nm

    HP X2 transceiver module-SC single mode-up to 6.2 miles-1310 nm

    SKU: J8437A

    An X2 form-factor transceiver that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard,providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber.

    Learn More
    Excl. Tax: £0.00 Incl. Tax: £0.00
  4. HP PROLINE 10GBASE-CX4 XFP HP/3COM-1 x Ethernet 10GBase-CX4

    HP PROLINE 10GBASE-CX4 XFP HP/3COM-1 x Ethernet 10GBase-CX4

    SKU: JD506A

    An XFP 10 Gigabit CX4 transceiver that provides full duplex 10G solution using CX4 cabling.

    Learn More
    Excl. Tax: £0.00 Incl. Tax: £0.00
  5. HP X120 1G GBIC SC LX Transceiver-1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex

    HP X120 1G GBIC SC LX Transceiver-1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex

    SKU: JD486A

    The JD486A is a Class 1 laser product. It fully complies with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables it to work in all MSA compliant platforms. The JD486A must be operatred within the specified temperature and voltage limits. The optical ports of the module shall be terminated with an optical connector or with a dust plug.

    Learn More
    Excl. Tax: £0.00 Incl. Tax: £0.00
  6.  HP Procurve 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module

    HP Procurve 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module

    SKU: J9731A

    The HP 2920 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ Module is an accessory module used with the HP 2920 Switch Series to allow up to two SFP+ devices to be used on the switch.

    Learn More
    Excl. Tax: £177.00 Incl. Tax: £212.40
  7. HP - SFP+  1 x 10GBase-SR TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10 GBPS

    HP - SFP+ 1 x 10GBase-SR TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10 GBPS

    SKU: 455883-B21

    A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 400m on OM4 multi-mode fiber.

    Learn More
    Excl. Tax: £394.00 Incl. Tax: £472.80
  8. HP X130 - SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10 GBPS

    HP X130 - SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10 GBPS

    SKU: JD092B

    Information technology professionals rely on HP quality to ensure maximum productivity. As the power of applications, processors, memory adapters and storage devices increases, high-end computer users are seeking ways to optimize their system performance. HP provides leading solutions, adding new levels of performance, availability, flexibility, and management.

    Learn More
    Excl. Tax: £135.00 Incl. Tax: £162.00
  9. HP Expansion Module 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN

    HP Expansion Module 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN

    SKU: J9534A
    HP 24-port Gig-T PoE+ v2 zl Module Learn More
    Excl. Tax: £1,101.00 Incl. Tax: £1,321.20
  10. HP B-Series - SFP+ transceiver module - 8.5 Gbps

    HP B-Series - SFP+ transceiver module - 8.5 Gbps

    SKU: AJ716B
    It is an 8 Gb shortwave fiber channel 1 pack SFP+ transceiver for B-series switch. Learn More
    Excl. Tax: £105.00 Incl. Tax: £126.00

Items 1 to 10 of 37 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

Brands We Sell