Gadget online

My Cart:

0 item(s) - £0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Call Us: 0800 368 8414

Live Chat

Fibre Optic Cables

Fibre Optic Cables

A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.

Items 1 to 10 of 999 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

  1. IBM LC-LC, 1m fiber optic cable
    Excl. Tax: £46.80 Incl. Tax: £56.16
  2. IBM LC-LC, 5m fiber optic cable
    Excl. Tax: £15.13 Incl. Tax: £18.16
  3. IBM 5m LC/LC fiber optic cable
    Excl. Tax: £17.15 Incl. Tax: £20.58
  4. Cisco SFP-10G-AOC3M= fiber optic cable 3 m SFP+ Orange
    Excl. Tax: £136.28 Incl. Tax: £163.54
  5. Fujitsu OM3 MMF 10m LC/LC fiber optic cable
    Excl. Tax: £20.59 Incl. Tax: £24.71
  6. Allied Telesis AT-MTP12-5 fiber optic cable 5 m MTP
    Excl. Tax: £411.35 Incl. Tax: £493.62
  7. Quantum OM3 LC/LC 7.5m fiber optic cable
    Excl. Tax: £233.08 Incl. Tax: £279.70
  8. DELL 470-AAVH fiber optic cable 1 m SFP+ Black
    Excl. Tax: £15.77 Incl. Tax: £18.92
  9. DELL 470-AAVG fiber optic cable 5 m SFP+ Black
    Excl. Tax: £25.08 Incl. Tax: £30.10
  10. Digitus DK-2622-01 fiber optic cable 1 m SC Orange
    Excl. Tax: £6.49 Incl. Tax: £7.79

Items 1 to 10 of 999 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Brands We Sell