Gadget online

My Cart:

0 item(s) - £0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Call Us: 0800 368 8414

Live Chat

Router Memory & Modules

Items 1 to 10 of 21 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

  1. Cisco-Expansion module-serial-32 ports-for Cisco 26XX, 2811 2-pair, 28XX

    Cisco-Expansion module-serial-32 ports-for Cisco 26XX, 2811 2-pair, 28XX

    SKU: NM-32A
    The NM-32A network module provides flexible, high-density asynchronous connectivity at a competitive price per port and higher performance than comparable third-party solutions. The module supports V.34 speeds at up to 4x compression over the asynchronous connection. Learn More
    Excl. Tax: £0.00 Incl. Tax: £0.00
  2. Cisco Unified Video Camera for the 9900 Series IP Phone-Web camera

    Cisco Unified Video Camera for the 9900 Series IP Phone-Web camera

    SKU: CP-CAM-C

    The Cisco Unified Video Camera for the Cisco Unified IP Phones 9900 Series is a standard-definition video accessory that enables two-way along with voice-activated switching and continuous presence multi-party video calling between Cisco Unified IP Phones 9900 Series endpoints. Multiparty video communications are supported with the addition of a multipoint control unit (MCU).

    Learn More
    Excl. Tax: £91.90 Incl. Tax: £110.28
  3. Cisco Unified IP Conference Station 7936 -1 x Ethernet 10/100Base-TX

    Cisco Unified IP Conference Station 7936 -1 x Ethernet 10/100Base-TX

    SKU: CP-7936

    The Cisco Unified IP Phone family provides industry-leading levels of integrated business functionality and converged communications features beyond today's conventional voice systems—surpassing competitive offerings. Cisco Systems continues to deliver one of the industry's best end-to-end data and true voice over IP (VoIP) solutions, offering the most complete, stylish, and feature-rich IP phones to enterprise and small to midsize customers.

    Learn More
    Excl. Tax: £0.00 Incl. Tax: £0.00
  4. Cisco Unified IP Phone 7945G-VoIP phone-SCCP, SIP -silver,dark gray

    Cisco Unified IP Phone 7945G-VoIP phone-SCCP, SIP -silver,dark gray

    SKU: CP-7945G-CCME

    The Cisco Unified IP Phone 7945G demonstrates the latest advances in VoIP telephony, including wideband audio support, backlit color display, and an integrated Gigabit Ethernet port. It addresses the needs of transaction-type workers with significant phone traffic and the needs of those working with bandwidth-intensive applications on co-located PCs

    Learn More
    Excl. Tax: £0.00 Incl. Tax: £0.00
  5. Cisco Unified IP Phone Expansion Module 7915 - key expansion module

    Cisco Unified IP Phone Expansion Module 7915 - key expansion module

    SKU: CP-7915

    The Cisco Unified IP Phone Expansion Module 7915 extends the capabilities with additional buttons and an LCD display. With this expansion module, you add 12 physical keys with access to 12 additional keys through the page keys for a total of 24 buttons to the existing buttons. You can use up to two Cisco Unified IP Phone Expansion Module 7915 modules with the Cisco Unified IP Phone select models.

    Learn More
    Excl. Tax: £0.00 Incl. Tax: £0.00
  6. CISCO 8-PORT 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET NETWORK MODULE - EXPANSION MODULE - 8 PORTS

    CISCO 8-PORT 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET NETWORK MODULE - EXPANSION MODULE - 8 PORTS

    SKU: C4KX-NM-8SFP+

    Cisco Catalyst 4500-X Series provides scalable, fixed-campus aggregation solutions in space-constrained environments. The solution provides flexibility to build desired port density through two versions of base switches along with optional network module, providing line-rate 10GE capability. Both the 32-port and 16-port versions can be configured with optional network modules and offer similar features. The Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) interface supports both 10 Gigabit Ethernet and 1 Gigabit Ethernet ports, allowing customers to use their investment in 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP and upgrade to 10 Gigabit Ethernet when business demands change, without having to do a comprehensive upgrade of the existing deployment. The uplink module is hot swappable.

    Learn More
    Excl. Tax: £5,048.00 Incl. Tax: £6,057.60
  7. Cisco-Memory-1 GB-DIMM 240-pin very low profile-DDR2-registered ECC

    Cisco-Memory-1 GB-DIMM 240-pin very low profile-DDR2-registered ECC

    SKU: MEM-3900-1GB

    With the production of the Cisco MEM-3900-1GB Memory - 1 GB - DIMM 240-pin very low profile DDR2 registered ECC, Cisco offers the widest line of explanations for transferring data, voice and video in buildings, across precincts, or around the globe. Cisco MEM-3900-1GB Memory - 1 GB - DIMM 240-pin very low profile - DDR2 - registered - ECC memory resolutions ensure that systems both public and private function with maximum routine, security, and suppleness. The Cisco MEM-3900-1GB Memory - 1 GB - DIMM 240-pin very low profile DDR2 registered ECC is designed for the Cisco 3925, 3925E, 3945, 3945E.

    Learn More
    Excl. Tax: £0.00 Incl. Tax: £0.00
  8. Cisco 256-Channel High-Density Packet Voice and Video DSP module

    Cisco 256-Channel High-Density Packet Voice and Video DSP module

    SKU: PVDM3-256

    High-end PVDM3 modules such as the PVDM3-256 enables scalable rich-media applications with improved user experience and quality. A PVDM3-256 can support up to 60 secure iLBC TDM-IP voice sessions, and up to 30 eight-party conferences with the high-fidelity wideband codec G.722.

    Learn More
    Excl. Tax: £7,755.00 Incl. Tax: £9,306.00
  9. Cisco High Density VoiceFax Network Module Voice / Fax Module FXO

    Cisco High Density VoiceFax Network Module Voice / Fax Module FXO

    SKU: EM-HDA-6FXO

    This 6-port FXO voice and fax expansion module provides off-premises connection to the central office. This module supports FXO power failover. If power to the router fails, this feature helps enable a direct metallic path between an FXO port and a special "red" telephone to provide a direct line to the PSTN.

    Learn More
    Excl. Tax: £0.00 Incl. Tax: £0.00
  10. Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module-Fiber Optic LC single mode 1310 nm

    Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module-Fiber Optic LC single mode 1310 nm

    SKU: DS-SFP-FC8G-LW

    Cisco MDS 9000 Family 8-Gbps Fiber Channel switching modules deliver the intelligence and the high performance required to support the most demanding storage applications, providing the foundation for large scale Storage Area Network (SAN) consolidation. The 8-Gbps Fiber Channel switching modules enable you to build consolidated SANs with fewer chassis for dramatic savings in space, power and cooling, and total cost of ownership (TCO).

    Learn More
    Excl. Tax: £0.00 Incl. Tax: £0.00

Items 1 to 10 of 21 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Brands We Sell