Gadget online

My Cart:

0 item(s) - £0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Call Us: 0800 368 8414

Live Chat

Server/Workstation Motherboards

Server/Workstation Motherboards

The motherboard is the main printed circuit board (PCB) in servers and computers. It holds many of the crucial electronic components of the system, such as the central processing unit (CPU) and memory, and provides connectors for other peripherals.

Items 1 to 10 of 498 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

  1. IBM 68Y6923 Fiber optic 1310nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    Excl. Tax: £31.92 Incl. Tax: £38.30
  2. IBM 8Gb SFP+ network transceiver module 8000 Mbit/s SFP+
    Excl. Tax: £75.14 Incl. Tax: £90.17
  3. IBM SFP LX 1Gb Fiber optic 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    Excl. Tax: £29.85 Incl. Tax: £35.82
  4. Acer Plug EU Type C (Europlug) Black power plug adapter
    Excl. Tax: £21.72 Incl. Tax: £26.06
  5. Acer 27.L0MN5.002 Type C (Europlug) White power plug adapter
    Excl. Tax: £10.23 Incl. Tax: £12.28
  6. Cisco XFP10GER-192IR-L= network transceiver module XFP
    Excl. Tax: £420.82 Incl. Tax: £504.98
  7. Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= network transceiver module 8000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 850 nm
    Excl. Tax: £111.24 Incl. Tax: £133.49
  8. Cisco SFP-10G-ER= network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 1550 nm
    Excl. Tax: £6,540.30 Incl. Tax: £7,848.36
  9. Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L= network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s XFP Fiber optic
    Excl. Tax: £2,324.32 Incl. Tax: £2,789.18
  10. Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s Fiber optic 1550 nm
    Excl. Tax: £2,294.17 Incl. Tax: £2,753.00

Items 1 to 10 of 498 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Brands We Sell