Gadget online

My Cart:

0 item(s) - £0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Call Us: 0800 368 8414

Live Chat

Power Plug Adapters

Power Plug Adapters

European/UK/US adapters which allow you to plug devices into different countries' mains electricity systems.

Items 1 to 10 of 463 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

  1. IBM 68Y6923 Fiber optic 1310nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    Excl. Tax: £30.95 Incl. Tax: £37.14
  2. IBM 8Gb SFP+ 8000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    Excl. Tax: £70.60 Incl. Tax: £84.72
  3. IBM SFP LX 1Gb Fiber optic 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    Excl. Tax: £28.05 Incl. Tax: £33.66
  4. Acer 27.L0302.001 Type C (Europlug) Black power plug adapter
    Excl. Tax: £15.98 Incl. Tax: £19.18
  5. Acer Plug EU Type C (Europlug) Black power plug adapter
    Excl. Tax: £21.22 Incl. Tax: £25.46
  6. Acer 27.L0MN5.002 Type C (Europlug) White power plug adapter
    Excl. Tax: £10.23 Incl. Tax: £12.28
  7. Apple MD837ZM/A White power plug adapter
    Excl. Tax: £28.99 Incl. Tax: £34.79
  8. Cisco XFP10GER-192IR-L= XFP network transceiver module
    Excl. Tax: £409.35 Incl. Tax: £491.22
  9. Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= network transceiver module 8000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 850 nm
    Excl. Tax: £104.39 Incl. Tax: £125.27
  10. Cisco SFP-10G-ER= Fiber optic 1550nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    Excl. Tax: £5,474.51 Incl. Tax: £6,569.41

Items 1 to 10 of 463 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Brands We Sell