Gadget online

My Cart:

0 item(s) - £0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Call Us: 0800 368 8414

Live Chat

Network Media Converters

Network Media Converters

Device which changes signals on a copper cable to signals that run on fiber, letting a company introduce fiber in the network without making other changes.

Items 1 to 10 of 305 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

  1. IBM 45W0496 network media converter 4096 Mbit/s
    Excl. Tax: £9.10 Incl. Tax: £10.92
  2. Cisco OC-3/STM-1 Pluggable short-reach (2 km) Transceiver Module network media converter 1310 nm
  3. Cisco GLC-BX-U= network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm
    Excl. Tax: £739.07 Incl. Tax: £886.88
  4. Cisco 100BASE-X SFP GLC-FE-100LX network media converter 1310 nm
    Excl. Tax: £227.40 Incl. Tax: £272.88
  5. Cisco 100BASE-X SFP GLC-FE-100FX network media converter 1310 nm
    Excl. Tax: £115.77 Incl. Tax: £138.92
  6. Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver network media converter 1310 nm
  7. Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD network media converter 1000 Mbit/s
    Excl. Tax: £162.58 Incl. Tax: £195.10
  8. Cisco 1000BASE-BX10-D network media converter 1310 nm
    Excl. Tax: £820.30 Incl. Tax: £984.36
  9. Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH Long Wavelength; Rugged network media converter 1000 Mbit/s
    Excl. Tax: £351.68 Incl. Tax: £422.02
  10. Cisco CVR-QSFP-SFP10G= network media converter 40000 Mbit/s
    Excl. Tax: £139.26 Incl. Tax: £167.11

Items 1 to 10 of 305 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Brands We Sell