Gadget online

My Cart:

0 item(s) - £0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Call Us: 0800 368 8414

Live Chat

Patch Panels

Patch Panels

Number of circuits, usually of the same or similar type, which appear on jacks for monitoring, interconnecting, and testing circuits in a convenient, flexible manner.

Items 1 to 10 of 102 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

  1. PATCHBOX Plus+ STP 1U

    PATCHBOX Plus+ STP 1U

    SKU: P60STPXC6XX24B
    Excl. Tax: £475.80 Incl. Tax: £570.96
  2. PATCHBOX Plus+ STP 1U

    PATCHBOX Plus+ STP 1U

    SKU: P60STPXC6XX24W
    Excl. Tax: £475.80 Incl. Tax: £570.96
  3. PATCHBOX Plus+ OM4 LC-LC 1U
    Excl. Tax: £546.00 Incl. Tax: £655.20
  4. PATCHBOX Plus+ OS2 1U

    PATCHBOX Plus+ OS2 1U

    SKU: P60SMAOS21124Y
    Excl. Tax: £546.00 Incl. Tax: £655.20
  5. AMP 1-1671260-1 1U patch panel
    Excl. Tax: £101.40 Incl. Tax: £121.68
  6. Digitus DN-91350-1-B patch panel 1U
    Excl. Tax: £42.67 Incl. Tax: £51.20
  7. Digitus DN-91616S-B patch panel 1U
    Excl. Tax: £48.45 Incl. Tax: £58.14
  8. Digitus DN-91512S-G patch panel 1U
    Excl. Tax: £24.08 Incl. Tax: £28.90
  9. Digitus DN-91508S-G patch panel 1U
    Excl. Tax: £21.92 Incl. Tax: £26.30
  10. Digitus DN-91608S-G patch panel 1U
    Excl. Tax: £24.08 Incl. Tax: £28.90

Items 1 to 10 of 102 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Brands We Sell